United Democracy of Scientists

From The Library of Parliament
Jump to navigation Jump to search
United Democracy of Scientists
United Democracy of Scientists Flag.png
5th Speaker of the Union
In office
27 February 2014 – 3 August 2014
Preceded byCeni
Succeeded byNorth American Republics
Minister of Domestic Affairs
In office
20 November 2013 – 30 March 2014
DelegateMarinar, Avaerilon
Preceded byAvaerilon
Succeeded byNorth American Republics
1st Free Justice
In office
8 April 2015 – 13 August 2015
Preceded byMillyland
Succeeded byAnaaxes
Nation details
Founded13 January 2013
(8 years ago)
 (2013-01-13)
Awards30px Order of the Red and Yellow