Risu

From The Library of Parliament
Jump to: navigation, search
Risu
Risu Flag.png
Minister of Foreign Affairs
In office
3 May 2015 – 1 July 2015
DelegateAnaaxes
Preceded byKanoria
Succeeded byNormandy and Picardy
Nation details
Founded6 March 2015
(4 years ago)
 (2015-03-06)
Ceased to exist15 July 2015
(4 years ago)
 (2015-07-15)