Paschimbanga

From The Library of Parliament
Jump to: navigation, search
Paschimbanga
Paschimbanga Flag.png
Member of the Law Commission
In office
31 December 2018 – 20 May 2019
Appointed byDelegate Goncar
Preceded byKoiho
Succeeded byJyskmark
Nation details
Founded6 December 2017
(2 years ago)
 (2017-12-06)