Northern Inertian Constitutional Period

From The Library of Parliament
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Northern Inertian Constitutional Period
14 August 2015 – 2 January 2016
Northern Inertia Era.png
Preceded byAnaaxese Constitutional Period
Followed byMons Garlean Constitutional Period
DelegateNorthern Inertia
The Northern Inertian Administration
Office Nation Term
Executive Members
World Assembly Delegate Northern Inertia 14 August 2015 – 2 January 2016
Minister of Foreign Affairs MOFA DATES
Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs DMOFA DATES
Minister of Domestic Affairs MODA DATES
Deputy Minister of Domestic Affairs DMODA DATES
Minister of Immigration MOI DATES
Deputy Minister of Immigration DMOI DATES
Independent Members
Founder of the Social Liberal Union Ainland 14 August 2015 – 2 January 2016
Speaker of the Union Chameliya 16 August 2015 – 17 December 2015