Mons Garle

From The Library of Parliament
Jump to: navigation, search
</td></tr>
Mons Garle
Mons Garle Flag.png
10th World Assembly Delegate
In office
3 January 2016 – 17 March 2017
Preceded by Northern Inertia
Succeeded by Austerain
1st Chancellor
In office
20 May 2017 – 23 October 2017
Preceded by Office established
Succeeded by Austerain
Minister of Domestic Affairs
In office
14 April 2015 – 3 January 2016
Delegate Anaaxes, Northern Inertia
Preceded by Chameliya
Succeeded by Cestlui
Nation details
Founded 15 March 2014
(4 years ago)
 (2014-03-15)