Mintonity

From The Library of Parliament
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Mintonity
Mintonity Flag.svg
1st Minister of Foreign Affairs
In office
25 June 2011 – 26 August 2011
DelegateEggy216
Preceded byOffice established
Succeeded byEggy216
Deputy Minister of Domestic Affairs
In office
2 April 2017 – 21 June 2017
DelegateAusterain
MinisterFreeland Newworldia
Nation details
Founded24 May 2010 CE
(12 years ago)
 (2010-05-24)
Ceased to exist21 June 2017 CE
(4 years ago)
 (2017-06-21)