Michutopia

From The Library of Parliament
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Michutopia
Michutopia Flag.jpg
2nd Speaker of the Union
In office
29 March 2012 – 28 June 2012
Preceded byAzerzia
Succeeded byNorth American Republics
Minister of Domestic Affairs
In office
29 September 2011 – 12 November 2011
DelegateEggy216
Preceded byAzerzia
Succeeded byNorth American Republics
Nation details
Founded19 October 2007
(14 years ago)
 (2007-10-19)
Ceased to exist17 November 2015
(6 years ago)
 (2015-11-17)