Marinar

From The Library of Parliament
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Marinar
Feebland Flag.png
6th World Assembly Delegate
In office
12 October 2013 – 12 February 2014
Preceded byEggy216
Succeeded byAvaerilon
Nation details
Founded24 July 2013
(7 years ago)
 (2013-07-24)