Lawattsia

From The Library of Parliament
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Lawattsia
Lawattsia Flag.png
10th Speaker of the Union
In office
2 July 2016 – 10 October 2016
Preceded byAnaaxes
Succeeded byGrolsch (Ad Interim)
Minister of Immigration
In office
26 October 2016 – 9 June 2017
DelegateMons Garle, Austerain
Preceded byThe State of Candor
Succeeded byHirematia
DeputyMinister of Foreign Affairs
Incumbent
Assumed office
X January 2018
DelegateCourelli
MinisterGoncar
Preceded byNormandy and Picardy
Acting World Assembly Delegate
In office
12 July 2016 – 25 July 2016
Nation details
Founded25 June 2015
(5 years ago)
 (2015-06-25)