Hirematia

From The Library of Parliament
Jump to: navigation, search
Hirematia
Hirematia-Flag.svg
13th Speaker of the Union
In office
17 June 2018 – 17 March 2019
DelegateNorth American Republics, Goncar
Preceded byAnaaxes (Elected)
Kanoria (Acting)
Succeeded byCourelli (Elected)
Courelli (Acting)
5th Chancellor
Incumbent
Assumed office
17 March 2019
DelegateGoncar, Courelli
Preceded byAnaaxes
18th Minister of Immigration
In office
9 June 2017 – 7 November 2017
DelegateAusterain, Courelli
Preceded byLawattsia
Succeeded byOmerica
Deputy Minister of Immigration
In office
2 April 2017 – 9 June 2017
DelegateAusterain
Preceded byAusterain
Succeeded byKyratistani
Deputy Minister of Domestic Affairs
In office
7 November 2017 – 17 June 2018
DelegateCourelli
Preceded byAnaaxes
Member of the Bar
Incumbent
Assumed office
10 August 2019
Nation details
Founded20 November 2016
(2 years ago)
 (2016-11-20)