Grolsch

From The Library of Parliament
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Grolsch
Grolsch Flag.png
4th World Assembly Delegate
In office
15 November 2012 – 22 May 2013
Preceded byMillyland
Succeeded byEggy216
Interim Speaker of the Union
In office
10 October 2016 – 26 November 2016
Preceded byLawattsia
Succeeded byNorth American Republics (ad interim)
Minister of Immigration
In office
22 May 2012 – 26 August 2012
DelegateAzerzia, Millyland
Preceded byCemaes
Succeeded byFree Newdepolderian States
1st Executive Justice
In office
14 August 2014 – 14 August 2016
Preceded byOffice established
Succeeded byOffice abolished
Nation details
Founded24 October 2011
(8 years ago)
 (2011-10-24)
Ceased to exist24 December 2016
(3 years ago)
 (2016-12-24)