Goncaran Constitutional Period

From The Library of Parliament
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Goncaran Constitutional Period
24 November 2018 – Present
Goncar Era.png
Preceded byNorth American Republican Constitutional Period
DelegateGoncar
The Goncaran Administration
Office Nation Term
Executive Members
World Assembly Delegate Goncar 24 November 2018 – Present
Minister of Foreign Affairs Omerica 24 November 2018 – 12 December 2018
Courelli 12 December 2018 – 1 April 2019
Brys Questions 1 April 2019 – 17 April 2019
Anaaxes 17 April 2019 – Present
Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs Vacant 24 November 2018 – 12 December 2018
Brys Questions 12 December 2018 – 1 April 2019
Vacant 1 April 2019 – 17 April 2019
Brys Questions 17 April 2019 – Present
Minister of Domestic Affairs Courelli 24 November 2018 – 12 December 2018
North American Republics 12 December 2018 – 17 April 2019
Ramelia 17 April 2019 – Present
Deputy Minister of Domestic Affairs Koiho 24 November 2018 – 12 December 2018
Kanoria 12 December 2018 – 17 April 2019
North American Republics 17 April 2019 – Present
Minister of Immigration Chameliya 24 November 2018 – 12 December 2018
Koiho 12 December 2018 – Present
Deputy Minister of Immigration Harndon 24 November 2018 – 12 December 2018
Helvurium 12 December 2018 – Present
Independent Members
Founder of the Social Liberal Union Ainland 24 November 2018 – Present
Speaker of the Union Hirematia 24 November 2018 – 17 March 2019
Kanoria 17 March 2019 – 1 April 2019 (Ad Interim)
Courelli 1 April 2019 – Present