Freeland Newworldia

From The Library of Parliament
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Freeland Newworldia
Freeland Newworldia Flag.jpg
Minister of Foreign Affairs
In office
8 July 2017 – 7 November 2017
DelegateAusterain, Courelli
Preceded byDermin
Succeeded byGoncar
Minister of Domestic Affairs
In office
2 April 2017 – 21 June 2017
DelegateAusterain
Preceded byAvaerilon
Succeeded byCourelli
Deputy Minister of Domestic Affairs
In office
26 October 2016 – 2 April 2016
DelegateMons Garle, Austerain
MinisterAvaerilon
Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs
In office
21 June 2017 – 8 July 2017
DelegateAusterain
MinisterDermin
Nation details
Founded14 June 2015
(5 years ago)
 (2015-06-14)