Eggy216

From The Library of Parliament
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Eggy216
Eggy Flag.svg
1st and 5th World Assembly Delegate
In office
25 March 2011 – 12 February 2012
Preceded byPreconstitutional Delegates
Succeeded byAzerzia
In office
22 May 2013 – 12 October 2013
Preceded byGrolsch
Succeeded byMarinar
2nd Minister of Foreign Affairs
In office
22 February 2012 – 22 May 2013
DelegateAzerzia, Millyland
Preceded byMintonity
Succeeded byKanoria
Preconstitutional World Assembly Delegate
In office
4 January 2011 – 4 January 2011
In office
21 March 2011 – 13 May 2011
Nation details
Founded31 December 2010 CE
(11 years ago)
 (2010-12-31)
Ceased to exist13 January 2021 CE
(1 year ago)
 (2021-01-13)

Eggy216 is a member of the Social Liberal Union who served as the 1st and 5th World Assembly Delegate, among other roles.