Damdinistan

From The Library of Parliament
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Damdinistan
Damdinistan Flag.png
26th Minister of Immigration
In office
19 October 2020 – 2 November 2020
DelegateHelvurium
Preceded byCourelli
Succeeded byBrys Questions
Deputy Minister of Immigration
In office
13 October 2020 – 19 October 2020
DelegateHelvurium
Preceded byGanduni
Succeeded byKoiho
Nation details
Founded3 June 2019
(17 months ago)
 (2019-06-03)