Courellian Constitutional Period

From The Library of Parliament
Jump to: navigation, search
Courellian Constitutional Period
23 October 2017 – Present
Courelli Era.png
Preceded byAusteren Constitutional Period
Followed byNorth American Republican Constitutional Period
DelegateCourelli
The Courellian Administration
Office Nation Term
Executive Members
World Assembly Delegate Courelli 23 October 2017 – 15 July 2018
Minister of Foreign Affairs Freeland Newworldia 23 October 2017 – 7 November 2017
Goncar 7 November 2017 – 15 July 2018
Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs Harndon 23 October 2017 – 7 November 2017
Normandy and Picardy 7 November 2017 – 31 December 2017
Lawattsia X January 2018 – 15 July 2018
Minister of Domestic Affairs New Ireland and Wales 23 October 2017 – 7 November 2017
North American Republics 7 November 2017 – 15 July 2018
Deputy Minister of Domestic Affairs Vacant 23 October 2017 – 7 November 2017
Hirematia 7 November 2017 – 17 June 2018
Koiho 22 June 2018 – 15 July 2018
Minister of Immigration Hirematia 23 October 2017 – 7 November 2017
Omerica 7 November 2017 – 15 July 2018
Deputy Minister of Immigration Normandy and Picardy 23 October 2017 – 7 November 2017
Kyratistani 7 November 2017 – 22 November 2017
New Lettia 22 November 2017 – 11 May 2018
Harndon X May 2018 – 15 July 2018
Independent Members
Founder of the Social Liberal Union Ainland 23 October 2017 – 15 July 2018
Speaker of the Union
Anaaxes 23 October 2017 – 28 May 2018
Kanoria (Ad Interim) 28 May 2018 – 17 June 2018
Hirematia 17 June 2018 – 15 July 2018