Chameliya

From The Library of Parliament
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Chameliya
Chameliya Flag.png
8th Speaker of the Union
In office
16 August 2015 – 17 December 2015
Preceded byNorthern Inertia
Succeeded byAnaaxes
Minister of Domestic Affairs
In office
6 December 2014 – 13 April 2015
DelegateAnaaxes
Preceded byCeni
Succeeded byMons Garle
Minister of Immigration
In office
6 June 2014 – 19 October 2014
DelegateAvaerilon
Preceded byMosktopia
Succeeded byAnaaxes
In office
1 August 2018 – 12 December 2018
DelegateNorth American Republics, Goncar
Preceded byOmerica
Succeeded byKoiho
Nation details
Founded26 October 2014
(5 years ago)
 (2014-10-26)