Brys Questions

From The Library of Parliament
Jump to: navigation, search
Brys Questions
Brys Questions Flag.png
18th Minister of Foreign Affairs
In office
1 April 2019 – 17 April 2019
DelegateGoncar
Preceded byCourelli
Succeeded byAnaaxes
Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs
In office
12 December 2018 – 1 April 2019
DelegateGoncar
Succeeded byBrys Questions
In office
17 April 2019 – 6 August 2019
DelegateGoncar, Courelli
MinisterAnaaxes
Preceded byBrys Questions
Succeeded byHarndon
Speaker pro tempore
Incumbent
Assumed office
27 May 2020
DelegateKoiho
SpeakerJyskmark
Preceded byCuscatlán
Nation details
Founded26 March 2018
(2 years ago)
 (2018-03-26)