Azerzia

From The Library of Parliament
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Azerzia
Azerzia Flag.png
2nd World Assembly Delegate
In office
12 February 2012 – 12 August 2012
Preceded byEggy216
Succeeded byMillyland
1st Speaker of the Union
In office
29 September 2011 – 29 March 2012
Preceded byOffice established
Succeeded byMichutopia
1st Minister of Domestic Affairs
In office
12 May 2011 – 29 September 2011
DelegateEggy216
Preceded byOffice established
Succeeded byMichutopia
Nation details
Founded10 June 2010
(10 years ago)
 (2010-06-10)
Ceased to exist2 September 2014
(6 years ago)
 (2014-09-02)