Austeren Constitutional Period

From The Library of Parliament
Jump to: navigation, search
Austeren Constitutional Period
17 March 2017 – 23 October 2017
Austerain Era.png
Preceded byMons Garlean Constitutional Period
Followed byCourellian Constitutional Period
DelegateAusterain
The Austeren Administration
Office Nation Term
Executive Members
World Assembly Delegate Austerain 17 March 2017 – 23 October 2017
Minister of Foreign Affairs Anaaxes 17 March 2017 – 2 April 2017
New Ireland and Wales 2 April 2017 – 21 June 2017
Dermin 21 June 2017 – 8 July 2017
Freeland Newworldia 8 July 2017 – 23 October 2017
Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs Goncar 17 March 2017 – 2 April 2017
Anaaxes 2 April 2017 – 21 June 2017
Freeland Newworldia 21 June 2017 – 8 July 2017
Harndon 12 July 2017 – 23 October 2017
Minister of Domestic Affairs Avaerilon 17 March 2017 – 2 April 2017
Freeland Newworldia 2 April 2017 – 21 June 2017
Courelli 21 June 2017 – 13 September 2017
New Ireland and Wales 19 September 2017 – 23 October 2017
Deputy Minister of Domestic Affairs Freeland Newworldia 17 March 2017 – 2 April 2017
Mintonity 2 April 2017 – 21 June 2017
Anaaxes 21 June 2017 – 2 September 2017
Minister of Immigration Lawattsia 17 March 2017 – 9 June 2017
Hirematia 9 June 2017 – 23 October 2017
Deputy Minister of Immigration Hirematia 2 April 2017 – 9 June 2017
Normandy and Picardy 21 June 2017 – 23 October 2017
Independent Members
Founder of the Social Liberal Union Ainland 17 March 2017 – 23 October 2017
Speaker of the Union Odd Republic 17 March 2017 – 7 August 2017
Kanoria 7 August 2017 – 2 September 2017
Anaaxes 2 September 2017 – 23 October 2017