Aertaseren

From The Library of Parliament
Jump to: navigation, search
Aertaseren
Aertaseren Flag.png
Minister of Immigration
In office
11 November 2014 – 26 December 2014
DelegateAnaaxes
Preceded byAnaaxes
Succeeded byNytavuthar
Deputy Minister of Immigration
In office
19 October 2014 – 11 November 2014
DelegateAvaerilon
Nation details
Founded4 October 2014
(5 years ago)
 (2014-10-04)
Ceased to exist26 November 2014
(4 years ago)
 (2014-11-26)