Cestlui

From The Library of Parliament
Jump to: navigation, search
</td></tr>
Cestlui
Minister of Domestic Affairs
In office
22 February 2012 – 22 May 2012
Delegate Mons Garle
Preceded by Mons Garle
Succeeded by Anaaxes
Nation details
Founded 3 January 2016
(18 months ago)
 (2016-01-03)
Ceased to exist 30 June 2016
(12 months ago)
 (2016-06-30)